CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES | 19/04/2019 | 10:00 | FINAL | SALFORD UTD | 8 | 2 | ACADEMICO ALVES ROÇADAS DE VILA REAL |
CA LA GUIDO | 19/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | C.D. TRINTXERPE (A) | 6 | 5 | C.F. SISTRELLS (A) |
RIUDARENES | 19/04/2019 | 18:00 | FINAL | C.D. TRINTXERPE (A) | 2 | 3 | SALFORD UTD |
CAN BORRELL | 19/04/2019 | 18:00 | FINAL | C.F. SISTRELLS (A) | 1 | 3 | ACADEMICO ALVES ROÇADAS DE VILA REAL |
RIELLS I VIABREA | 20/04/2019 | 09:30 | FINAL | C.D. TRINTXERPE (A) | 5 | 2 | ACADEMICO ALVES ROÇADAS DE VILA REAL |
FOGARS DE LA SELVA | 20/04/2019 | 09:30 | FINAL | C.F. SISTRELLS (A) | 3 | 9 | SALFORD UTD |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
SALFORD UTD | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 9 |
C.D. TRINTXERPE (A) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 6 |
ACADEMICO ALVES ROÇADAS DE VILA REAL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
C.F. SISTRELLS (A) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES | 19/04/2019 | 09:00 | FINAL | OFC COURONNES (A) | 5 | 0 | MONDIAL FOOT ALGERIE |
CA LA GUIDO | 19/04/2019 | 10:30 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN (B) | 0 | 15 | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL |
CAN BORRELL | 19/04/2019 | 16:00 | FINAL | OFC COURONNES (A) | 9 | 0 | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN (B) |
LLORET MOLI | 19/04/2019 | 16:00 | FINAL | MONDIAL FOOT ALGERIE | 0 | 9 | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL |
LLORET MOLI | 20/04/2019 | 10:00 | FINAL | MONDIAL FOOT ALGERIE | 0 | 3 | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN (B) |
CAN BORRELL | 20/04/2019 | 10:30 | FINAL | OFC COURONNES (A) | 4 | 5 | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 9 |
OFC COURONNES (A) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 6 |
AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN (B) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3 |
MONDIAL FOOT ALGERIE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
CAN BORRELL | 19/04/2019 | 10:30 | FINAL | OFC COURONNES (B) | 0 | 7 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (B) |
CA LA GUIDO | 19/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | C.D. TRINTXERPE (B) | 1 | 2 | C.F. SISTRELLS (B) |
RIUDARENES | 19/04/2019 | 18:00 | FINAL | C.D. TRINTXERPE (B) | 2 | 3 | OFC COURONNES (B) |
CAN BORRELL | 19/04/2019 | 18:00 | FINAL | C.F. SISTRELLS (B) | 1 | 3 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (B) |
FOGARS DE LA SELVA | 20/04/2019 | 09:30 | FINAL | C.F. SISTRELLS (B) | 6 | 3 | OFC COURONNES (B) |
RIELLS I VIABREA | 20/04/2019 | 10:30 | FINAL | C.D. TRINTXERPE (B) | 1 | 4 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (B) |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (B) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
C.F. SISTRELLS (B) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
OFC COURONNES (B) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3 |
C.D. TRINTXERPE (B) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
LLORET MOLI | 19/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN (A) | 3 | 1 | CF AT. RIUDEPERES |
LLORET MOLI | 19/04/2019 | 11:30 | FINAL | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (A) | 10 | 0 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY LLORET |
CAN BORRELL | 19/04/2019 | 17:00 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN (A) | 3 | 6 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (A) |
LLORET MOLI | 19/04/2019 | 18:00 | FINAL | CF AT. RIUDEPERES | 13 | 1 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY LLORET |
RIELLS I VIABREA | 20/04/2019 | 09:30 | FINAL | CF AT. RIUDEPERES | 2 | 0 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (A) |
LLORET MOLI | 20/04/2019 | 10:00 | FINAL | AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN (A) | 3 | 2 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY LLORET |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
CF AT. RIUDEPERES | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 6 |
G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (A) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 6 |
AIHUD BNEI SAKHNIN (A) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LLORET | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
RIUDELLOTS | 20/04/2019 | 17:00 | FINAL | SALFORD UTD | 4 | 3 | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (A) | - | - |
RIUDELLOTS | 20/04/2019 | 17:00 | FINAL | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL | 5 | 0 | C.F. SISTRELLS (B) | - | - |
PALAFOLLS | 20/04/2019 | 17:00 | FINAL | G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA (B) | 1 | 5 | OFC COURONNES (A) | - | - |
PALAFOLLS | 20/04/2019 | 17:00 | FINAL | CF AT. RIUDEPERES | 1 | 0 | C.D. TRINTXERPE (A) | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
PALAFOLLS | 21/04/2019 | 10:00 | FINAL | SALFORD UTD | 3 | 5 | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL | - | - |
PALAFOLLS | 21/04/2019 | 10:00 | FINAL | OFC COURONNES (A) | 4 | 2 | CF AT. RIUDEPERES | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MOLI | 21/04/2019 | 17:00 | FINAL | CF AT. RIUDEPERES | 1 | 3 | SALFORD UTD | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MOLI | 21/04/2019 | 17:00 | FINAL | OFC COURONNES | 3 | 2 | C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL | - | - |