CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
LLORET MOLI | 14/04/2017 | 11:00 | FINAL | C.F. CALELLA | 2 | 1 | CO VINCENNES - B |
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA | 14/04/2017 | 11:00 | FINAL | CO COURONNES | 0 | 5 | G.S. ARCELLASCO |
CAN BORRELL | 14/04/2017 | 16:00 | FINAL | C.F. CALELLA | 1 | 4 | G.S. ARCELLASCO |
FOGARS DE LA SELVA | 14/04/2017 | 18:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES - B | 3 | 0 | CO COURONNES |
FOGARS DE LA SELVA | 15/04/2017 | 12:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES - B | 0 | 1 | G.S. ARCELLASCO |
PALAFOLLS | 15/04/2017 | 13:00 | FINAL | C.F. CALELLA | 8 | 1 | CO COURONNES |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
G.S. ARCELLASCO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
C.F. CALELLA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
CO VINCENNES - B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
CO COURONNES | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
CAN BORRELL | 14/04/2017 | 12:00 | FINAL | SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA | 5 | 1 | EXCELLENCE ALGERIE |
FOGARS DE LA SELVA | 14/04/2017 | 12:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES | 0 | 3 | C.D. SAN IGNACIO |
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA | 14/04/2017 | 18:00 | FINAL | SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA | 1 | 1 | CO VINCENNES |
RIUDARENES-2 | 14/04/2017 | 18:00 | FINAL | EXCELLENCE ALGERIE | 0 | 2 | C.D. SAN IGNACIO |
RIUDARENES | 15/04/2017 | 10:00 | FINAL | SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA | 6 | 1 | C.D. SAN IGNACIO |
CAN BORRELL | 15/04/2017 | 10:00 | FINAL | EXCELLENCE ALGERIE | 0 | 6 | CO VINCENNES |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
C.D. SAN IGNACIO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
CO VINCENNES | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
EXCELLENCE ALGERIE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
BREDA | 14/04/2017 | 11:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES - C | 0 | 6 | LOMBARDIA UNO |
CAN BORRELL | 14/04/2017 | 11:00 | FINAL | SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA | 8 | 0 | S.D. PEÑA REVILLA |
RIUDELLOTS | 14/04/2017 | 17:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES - C | 1 | 5 | S.D. PEÑA REVILLA |
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA | 14/04/2017 | 17:00 | FINAL | LOMBARDIA UNO | 0 | 3 | SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA |
RIUDARENES | 15/04/2017 | 11:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES - C | 0 | 6 | SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA |
LLORET MOLI | 15/04/2017 | 13:00 | FINAL | LOMBARDIA UNO | 3 | 0 | S.D. PEÑA REVILLA |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 9 |
LOMBARDIA UNO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
CO VINCENNES - C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
RIUDARENES | 15/04/2017 | 18:00 | FINAL | G.S. ARCELLASCO | 2 | 2 | C.D. SAN IGNACIO | 2 | 3 |
PALAFOLLS | 15/04/2017 | 18:00 | FINAL | SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA | 1 | 0 | LOMBARDIA UNO | - | - |
RIUDARENES-2 | 15/04/2017 | 18:00 | FINAL | SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA | 3 | 0 | C.F. CALELLA | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MOLI | 16/04/2017 | 11:00 | FINAL | C.D. SAN IGNACIO | 0 | 0 | SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA | 3 | 4 |
PALAFOLLS | 16/04/2017 | 11:00 | FINAL | SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA | 6 | 1 | G.S. ARCELLASCO | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MOLI | 16/04/2017 | 16:00 | FINAL | C.D. SAN IGNACIO | 2 | 0 | G.S. ARCELLASCO | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MUNICIPAL | 16/04/2017 | 17:00 | FINAL | SELECCION BECERRIL COLOMBIA | 1 | 0 | SELECCION VALLEDUPAR COLOMBIA | - | - |